Meeting of Minds (2p)
You were observing this match.
Also known as: Credo, Dan, ., < blank >
| Mode | Race | Rank | Rating | W | L | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1v1 |
Dark Eldar
|
11 | 1509 | 41 | 21 | 1 |
| 1v1 |
Chaos Space Marines
|
13 | 1500 | 35 | 16 | 3 |
| 1v1 |
Space Marines
|
30 | 1408 | 25 | 12 | -1 |
| 1v1 |
Orks
|
26 | 1403 | 26 | 9 | 6 |
| 1v1 |
Sisters of Battle
|
30 | 1400 | 28 | 15 | 4 |
| 1v1 |
Tau Empire
|
33 | 1300 | 29 | 26 | 1 |
Skill level is judged by the 1v1 rating. Rating and rank come from Relic; rating history is kept since 1 July 2026.
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| My race \ Opponent |
Space Marines
|
Chaos Marines
|
Orks
|
Eldar
|
Guard
|
Necrons
|
Tau Empire
|
Dark Eldar
|
Sisters
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Space Marines
|
42.9%
7
|
25.0%
4
|
50.0%
2
|
100.0%
7
|
62.5%
8
|
100.0%
4
|
75.0%
4
|
100.0%
1
|
– |
Chaos Marines
|
85.7%
14
|
100.0%
6
|
50.0%
4
|
50.0%
6
|
57.1%
7
|
83.3%
6
|
25.0%
4
|
100.0%
1
|
33.3%
3
|
Orks
|
100.0%
1
|
75.0%
4
|
100.0%
1
|
83.3%
6
|
100.0%
3
|
50.0%
4
|
83.3%
6
|
71.4%
7
|
33.3%
3
|
Eldar
|
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
Guard
|
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
Necrons
|
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
Tau Empire
|
66.7%
9
|
63.6%
11
|
0.0%
2
|
50.0%
2
|
40.0%
15
|
50.0%
6
|
60.0%
5
|
100.0%
1
|
50.0%
4
|
Dark Eldar
|
78.6%
14
|
63.6%
11
|
83.3%
6
|
66.7%
6
|
45.5%
11
|
50.0%
4
|
100.0%
3
|
60.0%
5
|
50.0%
2
|
Sisters
|
87.5%
8
|
40.0%
5
|
66.7%
3
|
66.7%
6
|
58.3%
12
|
33.3%
3
|
66.7%
3
|
100.0%
3
|
– |
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| Map | W | L | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fallen City (2p)
|
31 | 22 | 9 | 71.0% | |||||||
|
|||||||||||
Battle Marshes (2p)
|
30 | 20 | 10 | 66.7% | |||||||
|
|||||||||||
Meeting of Minds (2p)
|
29 | 17 | 12 | 58.6% | |||||||
|
|||||||||||
Blood River (2p)
|
28 | 22 | 6 | 78.6% | |||||||
|
|||||||||||
Titan Fall (2p)
|
28 | 16 | 12 | 57.1% | |||||||
|
|||||||||||
Quests Triumph (2p)
|
27 | 15 | 12 | 55.6% | |||||||
|
|||||||||||
Shrine of Excellion (2p)
|
24 | 16 | 8 | 66.7% | |||||||
|
|||||||||||
Outer Reaches (2p)
|
24 | 17 | 7 | 70.8% | |||||||
|
|||||||||||
Fata Morgana (2p)
|
23 | 16 | 7 | 69.6% | |||||||
|
|||||||||||
Tranquilitys End (2p)
|
22 | 12 | 10 | 54.5% | |||||||
|
|||||||||||
Deadly Fun Archeology (2p)
|
21 | 14 | 7 | 66.7% | |||||||
|
|||||||||||
Alvarus (6p)
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | |||||||
|
|||||||||||
Shakun Coast (6p)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | |||||||
|
|||||||||||
Confrontation (6p)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | |||||||
|
|||||||||||
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| Player | W | L | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alkimand | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23.1% | ||||||||
|
||||||||||||
| MISATO KATSURAGI | 11 | 10 | 1 | 90.9% | ||||||||
|
||||||||||||
| Thibault | 8 | 8 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||
|
||||||||||||
| BAD | Relikan | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | ||||||||
|
||||||||||||
| China No.1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | ||||||||
|
||||||||||||
| [VoX] Swagminister | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | ||||||||
|
||||||||||||
| nilshousker | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | ||||||||
|
||||||||||||
| BAD|Archigun | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | ||||||||
|
||||||||||||
| Frintt | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||
|
||||||||||||
| BAD | Companion | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ||||||||
|
||||||||||||
The last 20 matches are available. Log in to see full match history for every player.
Meeting of Minds (2p)
You were observing this match.
Blood River (2p)
Fallen City (2p)
Tranquilitys End (2p)
Fallen City (2p)
Meeting of Minds (2p)
Titan Fall (2p)
Battle Marshes (2p)
Blood River (2p)
Battle Marshes (2p)