Blood River (2p)
1v1
4m 6s
2026-09-05 00:09
Also known as: Duzzyminister
| Mode | Race | Rank | Rating | W | L | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1v1 |
Space Marines
|
44 | 1386 | 1368 | 1219 | -2 |
| 1v1 |
Dark Eldar
|
41 | 1296 | 40 | 25 | -2 |
| 1v1 |
Chaos Space Marines
|
58 | 1280 | 10 | 3 | -1 |
| 1v1 |
Orks
|
62 | 1279 | 123 | 110 | 2 |
| 1v1 |
Sisters of Battle
|
62 | 1242 | 16 | 12 | -2 |
| 1v1 |
Imperial Guard
|
100 | 1181 | 155 | 157 | -2 |
| 1v1 |
Necrons
|
75 | 1181 | 22 | 18 | -1 |
Skill level on this site is judged by the 1v1 rating only. Team ratings are listed for completeness and are not part of it - there is almost no ladder data for team modes.
Rating and rank are Relic's own, read from their official API - this site does not set them or recalculate them. It polls the API every few minutes and keeps the history Relic does not. A number that differs from your game means the last poll happened before your last match.
The last 20 matches are available. Log in to see full match history for every player.
Blood River (2p)
1v1
4m 6s
2026-09-05 00:09
Blood River (2p)
1v1
4m 50s
2026-09-05 00:00
Blood River (2p)
1v1
2m 9s
2026-09-04 23:57
Titan Fall (2p)
1v1
6m 59s
2026-09-04 23:17
Titan Fall (2p)
1v1
7m 4s
2026-09-04 23:08
Outer Reaches (2p)
1v1
22m 43s
2026-09-04 22:44
Quests Triumph (2p)
1v1
7m 6s
2026-09-04 22:26
Deadly Fun Archeology (2p)
1v1
9m 10s
2026-09-04 22:13
Shrine of Excellion (2p)
1v1
0m 55s
2026-09-04 22:09
Deadly Fun Archeology (2p)
1v1
11m 25s
2026-09-04 21:49
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| My race \ Opponent |
Space Marines
|
Chaos Marines
|
Orks
|
Eldar
|
Guard
|
Necrons
|
Tau Empire
|
Dark Eldar
|
Sisters
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Space Marines
|
71.9%
32
|
37.9%
29
|
45.8%
24
|
42.1%
19
|
27.3%
33
|
60.0%
25
|
65.5%
29
|
30.8%
13
|
66.7%
27
|
Chaos Marines
|
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
Orks
|
50.0%
20
|
57.1%
7
|
50.0%
10
|
– |
66.7%
3
|
75.0%
8
|
45.5%
11
|
25.0%
4
|
50.0%
8
|
Eldar
|
0.0%
1
|
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
Guard
|
50.0%
16
|
30.8%
13
|
75.0%
12
|
57.1%
7
|
31.8%
22
|
66.7%
12
|
33.3%
12
|
25.0%
4
|
100.0%
4
|
Necrons
|
25.0%
4
|
100.0%
1
|
– | – |
50.0%
2
|
– | – | – | – |
Tau Empire
|
0.0%
1
|
0.0%
1
|
– | – | – | – | – | – | – |
Dark Eldar
|
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |
Sisters
|
– | – | – |
50.0%
2
|
33.3%
3
|
– |
0.0%
1
|
– |
0.0%
1
|
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| Map | Games | W | L | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fallen City (2p)
|
54 | 28 | 26 | 51.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Blood River (2p)
|
48 | 26 | 22 | 54.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Titan Fall (2p)
|
45 | 17 | 28 | 37.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meeting of Minds (2p)
|
40 | 21 | 19 | 52.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quests Triumph (2p)
|
39 | 18 | 21 | 46.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Outer Reaches (2p)
|
37 | 12 | 25 | 32.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tranquilitys End (2p)
|
37 | 21 | 16 | 56.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deadly Fun Archeology (2p)
|
36 | 20 | 16 | 55.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shrine of Excellion (2p)
|
35 | 22 | 13 | 62.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Battle Marshes (2p)
|
35 | 19 | 16 | 54.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fata Morgana (2p)
|
33 | 15 | 18 | 45.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emerald River (2p)
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fata Morgana (2p)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Faceoff (2p)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deadly Fun Archeology (2p)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paynes Retribution (6p)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Parmenian Heath (6p)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| Player | Games | W | L | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BAD| ПИВО РЕАЛ | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Alkimand | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| tqnKkz | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rain | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kirazorg | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| runnychan | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| БенитоМуссорлини | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cega | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Distorsion | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| aP|se†hgod | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||