Shrine of Excellion (2p)
1v1
3m 47s
2026-09-06 04:14
Also known as: SnipaBlitz
| Mode | Race | Rank | Rating | W | L | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1v1 |
Necrons
|
187 | 974 | 75 | 82 | 1 |
| 1v1 |
Orks
|
167 | 948 | 72 | 82 | 2 |
| 1v1 |
Sisters of Battle
|
135 | 943 | 68 | 82 | -1 |
| 1v1 |
Eldar
|
129 | 919 | 58 | 80 | -1 |
| 1v1 |
Space Marines
|
307 | 905 | 72 | 86 | -1 |
| 1v1 |
Tau Empire
|
165 | 904 | 105 | 115 | 1 |
| 1v1 |
Imperial Guard
|
263 | 892 | 52 | 67 | -2 |
| 1v1 |
Dark Eldar
|
119 | 890 | 58 | 77 | 5 |
| 1v1 |
Chaos Space Marines
|
213 | 868 | 61 | 82 | -4 |
Skill level on this site is judged by the 1v1 rating only. Team ratings are listed for completeness and are not part of it - there is almost no ladder data for team modes.
Rating and rank are Relic's own, read from their official API - this site does not set them or recalculate them. It polls the API every few minutes and keeps the history Relic does not. A number that differs from your game means the last poll happened before your last match.
The last 20 matches are available. Log in to see full match history for every player.
Shrine of Excellion (2p)
1v1
3m 47s
2026-09-06 04:14
Blood River (2p)
1v1
11m 1s
2026-09-06 03:55
Meeting of Minds (2p)
1v1
0m 41s
2026-09-06 03:54
Outer Reaches (2p)
1v1
15m 39s
2026-09-05 06:36
Deadly Fun Archeology (2p)
1v1
20m 25s
2026-09-05 06:15
Outer Reaches (2p)
1v1
30m 18s
2026-09-04 03:43
Blood River (2p)
1v1
20m 44s
2026-09-04 03:20
Shrine of Excellion (2p)
1v1
6m 33s
2026-09-02 04:13
Deadly Fun Archeology (2p)
1v1
0m 41s
2026-09-02 04:10
Titan Fall (2p)
1v1
21m 43s
2026-09-01 20:39
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| My race \ Opponent |
Space Marines
|
Chaos Marines
|
Orks
|
Eldar
|
Guard
|
Necrons
|
Tau Empire
|
Dark Eldar
|
Sisters
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Space Marines
|
0.0%
11
|
28.6%
7
|
80.0%
10
|
33.3%
6
|
38.5%
13
|
66.7%
6
|
75.0%
8
|
50.0%
4
|
– |
Chaos Marines
|
53.8%
13
|
0.0%
3
|
100.0%
5
|
50.0%
4
|
20.0%
5
|
71.4%
7
|
60.0%
5
|
40.0%
5
|
0.0%
2
|
Orks
|
62.5%
16
|
66.7%
3
|
0.0%
9
|
50.0%
2
|
58.3%
12
|
60.0%
5
|
85.7%
7
|
– |
25.0%
4
|
Eldar
|
60.0%
15
|
80.0%
5
|
100.0%
1
|
0.0%
3
|
33.3%
9
|
30.0%
10
|
50.0%
2
|
66.7%
3
|
0.0%
1
|
Guard
|
72.7%
11
|
– |
60.0%
5
|
0.0%
3
|
0.0%
5
|
46.2%
13
|
50.0%
2
|
100.0%
4
|
100.0%
1
|
Necrons
|
47.1%
17
|
– |
75.0%
8
|
0.0%
1
|
37.5%
8
|
0.0%
7
|
66.7%
3
|
80.0%
5
|
60.0%
5
|
Tau Empire
|
50.0%
16
|
0.0%
3
|
25.0%
4
|
75.0%
4
|
60.0%
10
|
44.4%
9
|
0.0%
4
|
60.0%
5
|
0.0%
2
|
Dark Eldar
|
25.0%
12
|
42.9%
7
|
100.0%
1
|
80.0%
5
|
36.4%
11
|
50.0%
6
|
50.0%
2
|
0.0%
1
|
0.0%
1
|
Sisters
|
35.7%
14
|
66.7%
3
|
100.0%
1
|
80.0%
5
|
56.3%
16
|
40.0%
10
|
40.0%
10
|
40.0%
5
|
0.0%
1
|
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| Map | Games | W | L | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shrine of Excellion (2p)
|
52 | 24 | 28 | 46.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deadly Fun Archeology (2p)
|
49 | 19 | 30 | 38.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Titan Fall (2p)
|
48 | 25 | 23 | 52.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fata Morgana (2p)
|
48 | 16 | 32 | 33.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fallen City (2p)
|
46 | 17 | 29 | 37.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Blood River (2p)
|
44 | 27 | 17 | 61.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meeting of Minds (2p)
|
44 | 23 | 21 | 52.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quests Triumph (2p)
|
42 | 23 | 19 | 54.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tranquilitys End (2p)
|
41 | 15 | 26 | 36.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Outer Reaches (2p)
|
40 | 23 | 17 | 57.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Battle Marshes (2p)
|
33 | 19 | 14 | 57.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kaurav City (6p)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| Player | Games | W | L | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| zebphillips | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sunlight | 10 | 9 | 1 | 90.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| DJ Derpy | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Basket0fPuppies | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TheUberdon | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ThatOneGuy | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| edoardodrd | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| VolatilValkyrie | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| КАТЮША МЕТЕЛИЦА | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Panda | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||