Tranquilitys End (2p)
1v1
17m 32s
2026-09-06 20:30
Also known as: skroutch
| Mode | Race | Rank | Rating | W | L | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1v1 |
Chaos Space Marines
|
201 | 895 | 107 | 131 | -3 |
| 1v1 |
Dark Eldar
|
120 | 886 | 53 | 59 | 2 |
| 1v1 |
Space Marines
|
335 | 851 | 90 | 107 | -1 |
| 1v1 |
Tau Empire
|
192 | 815 | 18 | 30 | -1 |
| 1v1 |
Sisters of Battle
|
166 | 811 | 127 | 168 | 1 |
| 1v1 |
Imperial Guard
|
341 | 695 | 99 | 148 | -10 |
| 1v1 |
Orks
|
226 | 645 | 78 | 116 | -2 |
Skill level on this site is judged by the 1v1 rating only. Team ratings are listed for completeness and are not part of it - there is almost no ladder data for team modes.
Rating and rank are Relic's own, read from their official API - this site does not set them or recalculate them. It polls the API every few minutes and keeps the history Relic does not. A number that differs from your game means the last poll happened before your last match.
The last 20 matches are available. Log in to see full match history for every player.
Tranquilitys End (2p)
1v1
17m 32s
2026-09-06 20:30
Titan Fall (2p)
1v1
18m 49s
2026-09-06 20:11
Meeting of Minds (2p)
1v1
13m 51s
2026-09-06 15:05
Fallen City (2p)
1v1
19m 35s
2026-09-06 14:43
Fallen City (2p)
1v1
11m 7s
2026-09-06 14:29
Blood River (2p)
1v1
22m 47s
2026-09-06 10:22
Deadly Fun Archeology (2p)
1v1
12m 33s
2026-09-06 10:09
Fata Morgana (2p)
1v1
18m 4s
2026-09-05 20:56
Battle Marshes (2p)
1v1
13m 51s
2026-09-05 20:41
Outer Reaches (2p)
1v1
15m 7s
2026-09-05 14:31
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| My race \ Opponent |
Space Marines
|
Chaos Marines
|
Orks
|
Eldar
|
Guard
|
Necrons
|
Tau Empire
|
Dark Eldar
|
Sisters
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Space Marines
|
50.0%
4
|
100.0%
1
|
100.0%
1
|
β |
100.0%
1
|
0.0%
1
|
0.0%
1
|
β | β |
Chaos Marines
|
57.1%
7
|
20.0%
5
|
83.3%
6
|
100.0%
4
|
64.3%
14
|
16.7%
6
|
60.0%
5
|
100.0%
2
|
60.0%
5
|
Orks
|
25.0%
8
|
33.3%
3
|
33.3%
3
|
80.0%
5
|
42.9%
7
|
33.3%
3
|
0.0%
6
|
0.0%
1
|
0.0%
1
|
Eldar
|
β | β | β | β | β | β | β | β | β |
Guard
|
22.2%
9
|
0.0%
2
|
0.0%
3
|
50.0%
4
|
28.6%
7
|
80.0%
5
|
0.0%
1
|
β |
100.0%
1
|
Necrons
|
β | β | β | β | β | β | β | β | β |
Tau Empire
|
66.7%
3
|
0.0%
1
|
0.0%
1
|
0.0%
2
|
100.0%
5
|
β |
0.0%
3
|
β |
0.0%
1
|
Dark Eldar
|
87.5%
8
|
42.9%
7
|
β |
25.0%
4
|
60.0%
5
|
0.0%
3
|
50.0%
4
|
100.0%
2
|
β |
Sisters
|
66.7%
6
|
100.0%
1
|
0.0%
1
|
0.0%
1
|
40.0%
5
|
β |
100.0%
1
|
β | β |
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| Map | Games | W | L | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Titan Fall (2p)
|
25 | 13 | 12 | 52.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tranquilitys End (2p)
|
21 | 9 | 12 | 42.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Battle Marshes (2p)
|
20 | 9 | 11 | 45.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shrine of Excellion (2p)
|
20 | 9 | 11 | 45.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fallen City (2p)
|
17 | 9 | 8 | 52.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Blood River (2p)
|
17 | 9 | 8 | 52.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fata Morgana (2p)
|
17 | 9 | 8 | 52.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meeting of Minds (2p)
|
16 | 6 | 10 | 37.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deadly Fun Archeology (2p)
|
14 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Outer Reaches (2p)
|
14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quests Triumph (2p)
|
13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emerald River (2p)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bloodshed Alley (6p)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mortalis (6p)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Custom map #719228 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Custom map #100150 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fata Morgana (2p)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| Player | Games | W | L | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hue Mungus | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| [PRO_100]_<_F@ng_> | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cerulean | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TheUberdon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Footiematt | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| λΆν321 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ferrus Manus | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arturake | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Malazan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 0tic | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||