Deadly Fun Archeology (2p)
1v1
7m 25s
2026-09-05 14:07
Also known as: Gantar
| Mode | Race | Rank | Rating | W | L | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1v1 |
Orks
|
221 | 799 | 7 | 12 | -3 |
| 1v1 |
Space Marines
|
373 | 773 | 61 | 96 | -1 |
| 1v1 |
Chaos Space Marines
|
237 | 763 | 4 | 9 | -1 |
| 1v1 |
Eldar
|
158 | 666 | 1 | 12 | -5 |
| 1v1 |
Imperial Guard
|
328 | 640 | 9 | 32 | 2 |
Skill level on this site is judged by the 1v1 rating only. Team ratings are listed for completeness and are not part of it - there is almost no ladder data for team modes.
Rating and rank are Relic's own, read from their official API - this site does not set them or recalculate them. It polls the API every few minutes and keeps the history Relic does not. A number that differs from your game means the last poll happened before your last match.
The last 20 matches are available. Log in to see full match history for every player.
Deadly Fun Archeology (2p)
1v1
7m 25s
2026-09-05 14:07
Tranquilitys End (2p)
1v1
14m 57s
2026-09-05 13:48
Tranquilitys End (2p)
1v1
8m 50s
2026-09-05 13:31
Battle Marshes (2p)
1v1
13m 2s
2026-09-05 13:08
Fallen City (2p)
1v1
12m 23s
2026-09-05 12:51
Meeting of Minds (2p)
1v1
17m 46s
2026-09-02 13:03
Deadly Fun Archeology (2p)
1v1
12m 35s
2026-09-02 12:48
Tranquilitys End (2p)
1v1
12m 34s
2026-09-02 12:33
Titan Fall (2p)
1v1
6m 13s
2026-08-31 17:09
Titan Fall (2p)
1v1
12m 43s
2026-08-29 10:26
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| My race \ Opponent |
Space Marines
|
Chaos Marines
|
Orks
|
Eldar
|
Guard
|
Necrons
|
Tau Empire
|
Dark Eldar
|
Sisters
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Space Marines
|
37.5%
32
|
29.4%
17
|
54.5%
11
|
57.9%
19
|
40.9%
22
|
45.5%
11
|
26.7%
15
|
16.7%
12
|
40.0%
10
|
Chaos Marines
|
33.3%
3
|
0.0%
1
|
β |
0.0%
1
|
33.3%
3
|
50.0%
2
|
0.0%
1
|
50.0%
2
|
β |
Orks
|
75.0%
4
|
0.0%
1
|
75.0%
4
|
33.3%
3
|
β |
0.0%
3
|
0.0%
3
|
0.0%
1
|
β |
Eldar
|
0.0%
2
|
0.0%
2
|
β |
0.0%
1
|
0.0%
1
|
0.0%
1
|
0.0%
4
|
β |
50.0%
2
|
Guard
|
0.0%
11
|
50.0%
4
|
33.3%
3
|
28.6%
7
|
33.3%
6
|
0.0%
2
|
20.0%
5
|
0.0%
2
|
100.0%
1
|
Necrons
|
0.0%
1
|
β | β |
100.0%
1
|
0.0%
1
|
0.0%
1
|
β | β | β |
Tau Empire
|
β |
0.0%
1
|
β | β | β |
0.0%
1
|
0.0%
1
|
β |
0.0%
1
|
Dark Eldar
|
β | β | β | β | β | β | β | β | β |
Sisters
|
β | β |
100.0%
1
|
β | β | β | β | β | β |
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| Map | Games | W | L | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Battle Marshes (2p)
|
28 | 9 | 19 | 32.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shrine of Excellion (2p)
|
28 | 7 | 21 | 25.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Outer Reaches (2p)
|
26 | 6 | 20 | 23.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tranquilitys End (2p)
|
24 | 9 | 15 | 37.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deadly Fun Archeology (2p)
|
22 | 10 | 12 | 45.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fallen City (2p)
|
22 | 8 | 14 | 36.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Blood River (2p)
|
21 | 6 | 15 | 28.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Titan Fall (2p)
|
20 | 8 | 12 | 40.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meeting of Minds (2p)
|
19 | 6 | 13 | 31.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quests Triumph (2p)
|
19 | 6 | 13 | 31.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fata Morgana (2p)
|
15 | 6 | 9 | 40.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| Player | Games | W | L | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| [PRO_100]_<_F@ng_> | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| π² | 12 | 3 | 9 | 25.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ferrus Manus | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| The cake isn't a lie | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| mono51 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |B|r|@|v|3|H|e|@|r|T| | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Knull | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| λΆν321 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Leitbild | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Grief Seed | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||