Blood River (2p)
1v1
15m 50s
2026-09-06 02:34
Also known as: Loco_YaYo
| Mode | Race | Rank | Rating | W | L | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1v1 |
Space Marines
|
245 | 980 | 8 | 9 | 1 |
| 1v1 |
Necrons
|
183 | 976 | 34 | 35 | 1 |
| 1v1 |
Imperial Guard
|
239 | 941 | 26 | 29 | -4 |
| 1v1 |
Orks
|
174 | 935 | 14 | 22 | -2 |
| 1v1 |
Tau Empire
|
149 | 931 | 39 | 38 | 2 |
Skill level on this site is judged by the 1v1 rating only. Team ratings are listed for completeness and are not part of it - there is almost no ladder data for team modes.
Rating and rank are Relic's own, read from their official API - this site does not set them or recalculate them. It polls the API every few minutes and keeps the history Relic does not. A number that differs from your game means the last poll happened before your last match.
The last 20 matches are available. Log in to see full match history for every player.
Blood River (2p)
1v1
15m 50s
2026-09-06 02:34
Battle Marshes (2p)
1v1
11m 59s
2026-09-06 02:20
Fallen City (2p)
1v1
19m 46s
2026-09-06 01:47
Fata Morgana (2p)
1v1
0m 41s
2026-09-06 01:45
Fallen City (2p)
1v1
4m 15s
2026-09-06 01:29
Fallen City (2p)
1v1
11m 39s
2026-09-06 01:17
Fata Morgana (2p)
1v1
0m 11s
2026-09-06 00:56
Blood River (2p)
1v1
0m 31s
2026-09-06 00:43
Fallen City (2p)
1v1
14m 15s
2026-09-06 00:12
Quests Triumph (2p)
1v1
13m 11s
2026-09-05 23:46
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| My race \ Opponent |
Space Marines
|
Chaos Marines
|
Orks
|
Eldar
|
Guard
|
Necrons
|
Tau Empire
|
Dark Eldar
|
Sisters
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Space Marines
|
50.0%
2
|
0.0%
1
|
β |
66.7%
3
|
50.0%
4
|
β |
66.7%
3
|
100.0%
1
|
0.0%
3
|
Chaos Marines
|
β | β | β | β | β |
0.0%
2
|
0.0%
1
|
β | β |
Orks
|
42.9%
7
|
60.0%
5
|
100.0%
1
|
50.0%
4
|
11.1%
9
|
50.0%
6
|
0.0%
3
|
100.0%
1
|
β |
Eldar
|
β | β | β |
0.0%
1
|
β |
33.3%
3
|
75.0%
4
|
0.0%
1
|
β |
Guard
|
45.5%
11
|
40.0%
5
|
33.3%
3
|
50.0%
4
|
62.5%
8
|
20.0%
5
|
62.5%
8
|
40.0%
5
|
50.0%
6
|
Necrons
|
50.0%
18
|
100.0%
3
|
100.0%
3
|
33.3%
12
|
38.5%
13
|
33.3%
3
|
46.2%
13
|
50.0%
2
|
100.0%
2
|
Tau Empire
|
62.5%
24
|
55.6%
9
|
0.0%
2
|
80.0%
5
|
35.7%
14
|
50.0%
4
|
80.0%
10
|
0.0%
5
|
0.0%
4
|
Dark Eldar
|
β | β | β | β | β | β | β | β | β |
Sisters
|
β | β | β | β | β | β | β | β | β |
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| Map | Games | W | L | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fallen City (2p)
|
37 | 15 | 22 | 40.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fata Morgana (2p)
|
27 | 11 | 16 | 40.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Titan Fall (2p)
|
26 | 18 | 8 | 69.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Blood River (2p)
|
25 | 9 | 16 | 36.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Outer Reaches (2p)
|
24 | 12 | 12 | 50.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Battle Marshes (2p)
|
22 | 9 | 13 | 40.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quests Triumph (2p)
|
22 | 10 | 12 | 45.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tranquilitys End (2p)
|
22 | 11 | 11 | 50.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deadly Fun Archeology (2p)
|
21 | 8 | 13 | 38.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shrine of Excellion (2p)
|
21 | 12 | 9 | 57.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meeting of Minds (2p)
|
20 | 10 | 10 | 50.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Calculated by this site from matches reported by Relic's official API. The matches and ratings are Relic's data; the percentages here are what we add up from them.
| Player | Games | W | L | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Footiematt | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| [PRO_100]_<_F@ng_> | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TreePipit | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bushz | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| xdivs | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| VF19 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |B|r|@|v|3|H|e|@|r|T| | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 550551741 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gigachad | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ΠΠΠ¨Π Π€ΠΠΠ€ΠΠΠΠΠΠ§ | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||